• หลักสูตรคอมพิวเตอร์ศึกษา

 

นางสาววาสนา แย้มพราย
นางสาววาสนา  แย้มพราย
นายมานพ ชาชิโย
นายมานพ  ชาชิโย
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นายวรเชษฐ จันทร์สระ
นายวรเชษฐ  จันทร์สระ
นายอัครินทร์ ทองขาว
นายอัครินทร์  ทองขาว
นายดนัยศักดิ์ กาโร
นายดนัยศักดิ์  กาโร
นางสาวนันทรัตน์ อนุกูล
นายนิมิต นิรัติศัย
นายนิมิต  นิรัติศัย
นางสาววรางคณา เวชพูล
นางสาววรางคณา  เวชพูล
นางสาวอาฉ๊ะ บิลหีม
นางสาวอาฉ๊ะ  บิลหีม
นางชุติมา ประมวลสุข
นางชุติมา  ประมวลสุข

 

  • กลุ่มวิชาชีพครู

 

ผศ.ดร.สุวิชา วิริยมานุวงษ์
ผศ.ดร.สัณหพัฒน์ อรุณธารี
นางเอมอร นาคหลง
นางเอมอร  นาคหลง
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.อดุล นาคะโร
ดร.อดุล  นาคะโร
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.นัฎชฎารัตน์ ณ นคร
ดร.นัฎชฎารัตน์  ณ นคร
นายนิพนธ์ บริเวธานันท์
นางสาวปาจารีย์ ติ้วสิขเรศ
นางสาวเนตรนิยมาศ วรรณพยันต์
นางสาวจุฑามาศ ชูจันทร์
นางสาวไพวรัญ รัตนพันธ์
นางสาวประภัสนันท์ เพ่งกิจ
นางสาวปสุตา แก้วมณี
นางสาวปสุตา  แก้วมณี
ผศ.รัฐพล พรหมสะอาด
ผศ.รัฐพล  พรหมสะอาด
นางสาวอักษราภัค หงส์ขาว

 

  • หลักสูตรภาษาอังกฤษ

 

นางสาวทัศชา คาหะปะนะ
นางสาวทัศชา  คาหะปะนะ
นางสาวปารัท อุศมา
นางสาวปารัท  อุศมา
นางสาวคณิตา ลิ่มหัน
นางสาวคณิตา  ลิ่มหัน
นางสาวธนวรรณ คงขาว
นางสาวธนวรรณ  คงขาว
นางสาวอังคณา วารีศรี
นางสาวอังคณา  วารีศรี
นางสาวศุภิกา นิรัติศัย

 

  • หลักสูตรดนตรีศึกษา

 

ผศ.ดร.ประโมทย์ พ่อค้า
ผศ.ดร.ประโมทย์  พ่อค้า
นายครรชิต สุวภาคย์รังสี
ผศ.อัครวัฒน์ สิงห์ชู
ผศ.อัครวัฒน์  สิงห์ชู
ดร.ณัชพล หะหวัง
ดร.ณัชพล  หะหวัง
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.ประเสริฐ ขุนทองจันทร์
นายกัณวัตม์ พลรงค์
นายกัณวัตม์   พลรงค์
นางสาวชนาพร แสงงาม
นางสาวชนาพร แสงงาม

 

  • หลักสูตรพลศึกษา

 

นางสาวปาริชาต ประกอบมาศ
นายมลรักษ์ เลิศวิลัย
นายมลรักษ์  เลิศวิลัย
นายคมกฤช ไกรนรา
นายคมกฤช  ไกรนรา
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.ณัฐวุฒิ สิทธิชัย
ดร.ณัฐวุฒิ  สิทธิชัย
ดร.กัมปนาท ประดิษฐ์เสรี

 

  • หลักสูตรสังคมศึกษา

 

นางสาวพรรณวดี ขำจริง
นางสาวพรรณวดี  ขำจริง
นางสาวลลิดา เกิดเรือง
นางสาวลลิดา  เกิดเรือง
นางสาววัลลภา อินทรงค์
นางสาววัลลภา  อินทรงค์
นายวรุตม์ อินทฤทธิ์
นายวรุตม์  อินทฤทธิ์

 

  • หลักสูตรภาษาไทย

 

นางสาวพรพักตรา ไชยเศรษฐ
นางสาวศิริวรรณ ปักเข็ม
นางสาวกรกัญญา ราชพลสิทธิ์
นางเกศวรางค์ หมื่นพวงศ์
นางสาวศิรินภา ณ ศรีสุข
นางสาวศิรินภา  ณ ศรีสุข
นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ ไกรนรา

 

  • หลักสูตรคณิตศาสตร์

 

นายวันชัย ทัพพะปุรณะ
นายวันชัย  ทัพพะปุรณะ
ดร.บัณฑิตย์ อันยงค์
ดร.บัณฑิตย์  อันยงค์
นางสาวประไพพิมพ์ สุรเชษฐคมสัน
นายกัณตภณ ชัยเสนา
นายกัณตภณ  ชัยเสนา
นายเจษฎา สุจริตธุรการ
นายเจษฎา  สุจริตธุรการ
ดร.รัตติยา ชังชาสิทธิ์
ดร.รัตติยา  ชังชาสิทธิ์
นายอนุวัตร จิรวัฒนพาณิช
ดร.ป.ปัทมา เหมมาชูเกียรติกุล
ดร.สุดาทิพย์ หาญเชิงชัย
ดร.จุฬาลักษณ์ ใจอ่อน
ดร.จุฬาลักษณ์  ใจอ่อน
ดร.อนุรักษ์ วีระประเสริฐสกุล

 

  • หลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์ทั่วไป

 

ดร.ศิริวรรณ ฉัตรมณีรุ่งเจริญ
นายสุรชัย ผาสุก
นายสุรชัย  ผาสุก
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางสาววรางคณา ทองนพคุณ
นายธนวิทย์ ทองใหม่
นายธนวิทย์  ทองใหม่
นางสาวภารวี ยุทธเกษมสันต์

 

  • หลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัย

 

ผศ.ทวีพร ณ นคร
ผศ.ทวีพร  ณ นคร
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางวนิดา รัตนมงคล
นางวนิดา  รัตนมงคล
นางวรรณี พลสมัคร
นางวรรณี  พลสมัคร
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางสาวธีรารัตน์ ศรีวิรัตน์
นางสาวอัจฉรา ปะกิตานัง
นางสาวนพวรรณ ยอดธรรม
นางสาวนพวรรณ  ยอดธรรม
นางสาวเบญจกาญจน์ ไสละม้าย

 

  • หลักสูตรเคมี

 

นายณัฐกร ชีประวัติชัย
นายณัฐกร  ชีประวัติชัย
ดร.พีรพงษ์ พึ่งแย้ม
ดร.พีรพงษ์  พึ่งแย้ม
นางสาวปิยนุช สุขเกิด
นางสาวปิยนุช  สุขเกิด
ดร.สุภาพร ดาวัลย์
ดร.สุภาพร  ดาวัลย์
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางสาวภรทิพย์ สุภัทรชัยวงศ์

 

  • หลักสูตรประถมศึกษา

 

นางสาวอัญชลี ธะสุข
นางสาวอัญชลี  ธะสุข
นางสาวภาพิสุทธิ์ ภูวญาณพงศ์